
Elversberg U19
2
–
1
FT

Borussia M'bach U19
Match info
- Status
- Finished
- Date
- 13 September 2026
- Kick-off
- 09:00
- Note
- FT
- Country
- Germany
- League
- U19 Bundesliga
Score breakdown & Status
| Period | Elversberg U19 | Borussia M'bach U19 |
|---|---|---|
| HT | 2 | 0 |
| FT | 2 | 1 |
Match facts
Line-ups
Elversberg U19
—
No players data.
Borussia M'bach U19
—
No players data.
Head-to-Head — Elversberg U19 vs Borussia M'bach U19
No head-to-head matches in the feed.
Last matches — Elversberg U19
- 05 Sep 2026 12:00 Elversberg U19 1–4 Another team A
- 23 Aug 2026 10:00 Elversberg U19 1–4 Another team A
- 19 Aug 2026 13:30 Elversberg U19 1–1 Another team H
- 15 Aug 2026 11:00 Elversberg U19 0–2 Another team A
- 16 May 2026 12:00 Elversberg U19 0–2 Another team H
- 09 May 2026 11:00 Elversberg U19 3–7 Another team A
- 03 May 2026 09:00 Elversberg U19 1–3 Another team H
Last matches — Borussia M'bach U19
- 06 Sep 2026 09:00 Borussia M'bach U19 2–1 Another team H
- 30 Aug 2026 09:00 Borussia M'bach U19 2–0 Another team A
- 23 Aug 2026 09:00 Borussia M'bach U19 4–2 Another team A
- 19 Aug 2026 16:30 Borussia M'bach U19 0–3 Another team H
- 15 Aug 2026 09:00 Borussia M'bach U19 5–5 Another team A
- 09 Aug 2026 09:00 Borussia M'bach U19 4–0 Another team H
- 02 Aug 2026 09:00 Borussia M'bach U19 3–0 Another team A
- 25 Apr 2026 11:00 Borussia M'bach U19 1–4 Another team A
Form (last 5 matches)
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | PTS | FORM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Borussia M'bach U19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:11 | 2 | 10 | W W W L D |
| 2 | Elversberg U19 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:13 | -10 | 1 | L L D L L |
