
Atletico Atlas
0
–
1
FT

Deportivo Español
Match info
- Status
- Finished
- Date
- 25 July 2026
- Kick-off
- 18:00
- Note
- FT
- Country
- Argentina
- League
- Primera C
Score breakdown & Status
| Period | Atletico Atlas | Deportivo Español |
|---|---|---|
| HT | 0 | 0 |
| FT | 0 | 1 |
Match facts
Highlights
Atletico Atlas
No events.
Deportivo Español
- 65' — Goal: Normal Goal • M. Fernandez
Line-ups
Atletico Atlas
—
No players data.
Deportivo Español
—
No players data.
Head-to-Head — Atletico Atlas vs Deportivo Español
No head-to-head matches in the feed.
Last matches — Atletico Atlas
- 20 Jul 2026 18:00 Atletico Atlas 0–0 Another team H
- 11 Jul 2026 17:00 Atletico Atlas 1–0 Another team A
- 05 Jul 2026 18:00 Atletico Atlas 2–1 Another team H
- 30 Jun 2026 18:00 Atletico Atlas 2–0 Another team A
- 13 Jun 2026 18:30 Atletico Atlas 1–0 Another team A
- 06 Jun 2026 18:30 Atletico Atlas 1–1 Another team H
- 01 Jun 2026 18:30 Atletico Atlas 0–1 Another team A
- 24 May 2026 18:30 Atletico Atlas 2–3 Another team H
Last matches — Deportivo Español
- 17 Jul 2026 18:00 Deportivo Español 1–0 Another team H
- 11 Jul 2026 16:00 Deportivo Español 0–1 Another team H
- 06 Jul 2026 18:00 Deportivo Español 1–1 Another team A
- 27 Jun 2026 18:00 Deportivo Español 2–1 Another team A
- 13 Jun 2026 18:30 Deportivo Español 1–0 Another team A
- 06 Jun 2026 18:30 Deportivo Español 1–0 Another team H
- 30 May 2026 15:30 Deportivo Español 0–0 Another team A
Form (last 5 matches)
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | PTS | FORM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Atletico Atlas | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | 5 | 13 | D W W W W |
| 2 | Deportivo Español | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 10 | W L D W W |
