
Arna-Bjørnar W
3
–
0
FT

Start W
Match info
- Status
- Finished
- Date
- 16 August 2026
- Kick-off
- 11:00
- Note
- FT
- Country
- Norway
- League
- 1. Division Women
Score breakdown & Status
| Period | Arna-Bjørnar W | Start W |
|---|---|---|
| HT | 1 | 0 |
| FT | 3 | 0 |
Match facts
Highlights
Arna-Bjørnar W
- 22' — Goal: Normal Goal • A. Nigardsoy
- 64' — Goal: Normal Goal • T. Skogedal
- 67' — Goal: Normal Goal • A. Nigardsoy
Start W
No events.
Line-ups
Arna-Bjørnar W
—
No players data.
Start W
—
No players data.
Head-to-Head — Arna-Bjørnar W vs Start W
- 28 Jun 2026 12:00 Start W 1–0 Arna-Bjørnar W
Last matches — Arna-Bjørnar W
- 08 Aug 2026 13:00 Arna-Bjørnar W 6–2 Another team A
- 02 Aug 2026 13:00 Arna-Bjørnar W 6–0 Another team H
- 21 Jun 2026 13:30 Arna-Bjørnar W 3–0 Another team H
- 14 Jun 2026 13:00 Arna-Bjørnar W 9–1 Another team A
- 31 May 2026 13:00 Arna-Bjørnar W 1–3 Another team H
- 25 May 2026 14:00 Arna-Bjørnar W 1–1 Another team H
- 16 May 2026 11:00 Arna-Bjørnar W 1–2 Another team A
Last matches — Start W
- 09 Aug 2026 11:00 Start W 5–0 Another team H
- 02 Aug 2026 13:00 Start W 3–1 Another team A
- 21 Jun 2026 13:00 Start W 3–1 Another team A
- 14 Jun 2026 13:00 Start W 4–2 Another team H
- 31 May 2026 12:00 Start W 2–0 Another team A
- 15 May 2026 16:00 Start W 2–1 Another team H
- 09 May 2026 13:00 Start W 4–3 Another team A
Form (last 5 matches)
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | PTS | FORM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Start W | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16:4 | 12 | 15 | W W W W W |
| 2 | Arna-Bjørnar W | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 24:4 | 20 | 12 | W W L W W |
